Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Constituent

Rita Adams

Rita Adams

Titles: Elementary Maintenance Services
Erika Anderson

Erika Anderson

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Matthew Baker

Matthew Baker

Titles: Band Teacher JH/HS
Irene Barger

Irene Barger

Titles: Instructional Support
Janessa Boldenow

Janessa Boldenow

Titles: Instructional Support
Debra Burgess

Debra Burgess

Titles: Pre-K Teacher
Shawn Chapman

Shawn Chapman

Titles: Board of Education Member
Jeannette Coley

Jeannette Coley

Titles: Food Services Elementary
Cheryl Conrady

Cheryl Conrady

Titles: Vocal Music Teacher Elementary
Karah Covey

Karah Covey

Titles: Secondary Aide HS
Christina Craig

Christina Craig

Titles: 7-12 FACS Teacher, Family & Consumer Sciences
Darren Crumrine

Darren Crumrine

Titles: Health, PE, Business Teacher HS
Dwayne Cummings

Dwayne Cummings

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Brenda Dehaven

Brenda Dehaven

Titles: Food Services Elementary
Daniel Delzer

Daniel Delzer

Titles: Business Teacher HS
Shelley Duerksen

Shelley Duerksen

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Ellie Dunlap

Ellie Dunlap

Titles: Art Teacher JH/HS
Amy Eicher

Amy Eicher

Titles: Social Worker Elementary
Jordan Elliott

Jordan Elliott

Titles: Counselor JH/HS
Melissa Evans

Melissa Evans

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Nicole Ferguson

Nicole Ferguson

Titles: 6th Grade Teacher
Heather Ferralez

Heather Ferralez

Titles: Instructional Support
Karen Ferrel

Karen Ferrel

Titles: Instructional Support
Beth Fields

Beth Fields

Titles: Board of Education Member
Cristie Francis

Cristie Francis

Titles: Instructional Support
Travis Francis

Travis Francis

Titles: Board of Education Member
Richard Franz

Richard Franz

Titles: Transportation
Ashton Fussell

Ashton Fussell

Titles: Instructional Support
Leah Gaede

Leah Gaede

Titles: Instructional Support
Heather Garcia

Heather Garcia

Titles: Instructional Support
Kandee Gardner

Kandee Gardner

Titles: Title Support Elementary
Rebecca Gorges

Rebecca Gorges

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Carla Grindstaff

Carla Grindstaff

Titles: Instructional Support
Wade Hansen

Wade Hansen

Titles: Board of Education Member
Alice Hartman

Alice Hartman

Titles: Physical Therapist Elementary
Zack Helgesen

Zack Helgesen

Titles: JH/HS Principal
Cynthia Hoyt

Cynthia Hoyt

Titles: Transportation
Walter Hoyt

Walter Hoyt

Titles: Transportation
Elizabeth Jefferis

Elizabeth Jefferis

Titles: Instructional Support
Dustin Johnson

Dustin Johnson

Titles: Language Arts JH/JH
Lori Kasney

Lori Kasney

Titles: Board of Education Member
Mary Kaufman

Mary Kaufman

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Lisa Kellerby

Lisa Kellerby

Titles: Gifted
Tashina Kroulik

Tashina Kroulik

Titles: Food Services Elementary
Susan Loerke

Susan Loerke

Titles: Occupational Therapist Elementary
Katie Lynch

Katie Lynch

Titles: Counselor JH/HS
Doug Mabry

Doug Mabry

Titles: 7-12 Math Teacher
Brooke Maurer

Brooke Maurer

Titles: Administrative Assistant District Office
Sherri McBee

Sherri McBee

Titles: Instructional Support
Carey McFann

Carey McFann

Titles: Social Studies Teacher HS
Mystie McGee

Mystie McGee

Titles: At Risk Coordinator HS
Janice McGinn

Janice McGinn

Titles: Transportation
Kermit McGinn

Kermit McGinn

Titles: Transportation Director
Kurt McGinn

Kurt McGinn

Titles: Transportation
Lisa McGinn

Lisa McGinn

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Scott Moshier

Scott Moshier

Titles: AD/AP JH/HS
Kathryn Mosiman

Kathryn Mosiman

Titles: Nurse Elementary
Shannon Murphy

Shannon Murphy

Titles: Social Studies Teacher HS
Paula Napper

Paula Napper

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Ian Nicholson

Ian Nicholson

Titles: Head Custodian/Maintenance
Katie Nicholson

Katie Nicholson

Titles: Administrative Assistant JH/HS
Dr. Rae Niles

Dr. Rae Niles

Titles: Superintendent
Luz Ordonez

Luz Ordonez

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Dan Rorh

Dan Rorh

Titles: Transportation
Leroy Roseberry

Leroy Roseberry

Titles: Janitorial JH/HS
Mary Roseberry

Mary Roseberry

Titles: English Teacher HS
Brandi Rowan

Brandi Rowan

Titles: Instructional Support
Susan Rowan

Susan Rowan

Titles: Food Services Elementary
Amy Schroeder

Amy Schroeder

Titles: Science Teacher JH/HS
Julie Scott

Julie Scott

Titles: Principal PreK-6
Becky Simon

Becky Simon

Titles: Instructional Support
Joel Snyder

Joel Snyder

Titles: Math Teacher HS
Shaun Spencer

Shaun Spencer

Titles: Instructional Support
Mark Stauth

Mark Stauth

Titles: Vo-Tech 7-12
Aaron Stucky

Aaron Stucky

Titles: Health/PE
Karen Stucky

Karen Stucky

Titles: 6th Grade Teacher
Ryan Suppes

Ryan Suppes

Titles: Technology & Communication Director HS
Stephanie Suppes

Stephanie Suppes

Titles: Instructional Support
Rebecca Taylor

Rebecca Taylor

Titles: Board Clerk
Bryan Thompson

Bryan Thompson

Titles: Board of Education Member
Marcie Thompson

Marcie Thompson

Titles: Math Teacher JH/HS
Katrina Topel

Katrina Topel

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Kellsie Vernia

Kellsie Vernia

Titles: GS Admin Assistant & Food Services Director
John Vinroe

John Vinroe

Titles: Vocal Music 6-12
Paulette Ware

Paulette Ware

Titles: Board of Education Member
Amy Watkins

Amy Watkins

Titles: Science Teacher HS
Jeff Werner

Jeff Werner

Titles: Health/PE
Kim White

Kim White

Titles: Instructional Support
Bailey Worstell

Bailey Worstell

Titles: Speech Elementary
Holly Wuest

Holly Wuest

Titles: Instructional Support
Katelyn Zinn Stahly

Katelyn Zinn Stahly

Titles: ELA Teacher